top of page

IMPACT 2023-2024 CLASS SCHEDULE 

(All Classes must have at least 5 kids in it to stay on schedule)

 

MONDAY- ROOM 1                                                          MONDAY - ROOM 2

4:30-5:15 PreK4-1st Jazz                                                                          5:15-6:00 Mini Boys HH

5:15-6:00 PreK4 - 1st Pom Pac                                                               6:00-6:45 Power Pac/Mini Boys HH

6:00-6:45 2nd - 5th Pom Pac                                                                   6:45-7:30 Company Boys Technique

6:45-7:30 Company Pom Pac                                                                 7:30-8:30 Company Production

7:30-8:15 Jr High/HS Pom Pac                                                                8:30-9:15 Sr HH  Company                                                                                                                                                                          

TUESDAY- ROOM 1                                                       TUESDAY - ROOM 2

3:45-4:30 Fire Pac Lyrical                                                                       5:15-6:00 Fire Pac Hip Hop

4:30-5:15 Fire Pac Jazz                                                                            6:00-6:45 Fire Pac Technique

5:15-6:00 Power Pac Contemporary                                                 6:45-7:30 Power Pac Technique

6:00-6:45 Power Pac Jazz                                                                      7:30-8:15 - Sr Jazz

6:45-7:30 Sr Contemporary                                                                  8:15-9:00 Sr Technique

                                           

 

 

WEDNESDAY - ROOM 1                                                 WEDNESDAY - ROOM 2 

4:30-5:15 Little Pac Ballet                                                                       6:45-7:30 Fire Pac Leaps & Turns

5:15-6:00 Little Pac Leaps/Turns                                                          7:30-8:30 PP/Mini Boys Leaps/Turns

6:00-6:45 Fire Pac Ballet                                                                           8:30-9:30 Sr Leaps/Turns

6:45-7:30 Power Pac Ballet

7:30-8:30 Sr Ballet                                                           

 

 

THURSDAY - ROOM 1                                                     THURSDAY - ROOM 2

3:45-4:30 Jazz 2nd-5th Grade                                                               3:45-4:30 Little Pac Lyrical 

4:30-5:15 Contemporary 2nd-5th Grade                                           4:30-5:15 Little Pac Jazz

 5:15-6:00 Hip Hop 2nd-5th Grade                                                        5:15-6:00 Little Pac HH 

 6:45-7:30 Jr High/HS Jazz                                                                       6:00-6:45 Jr High/HS Hip Hop                                              

7:30-8:15 Jr High/HS Contemporary                                 

                                        

 

FRIDAY- ROOM 1                                                             FRIDAY - ROOM 2

4:00-4:45 Tap/Ballet (PreK4-1st)                                                         

4:45-5:30 Girls HH (PreK4-1st)                                                               5:30-6:15 Girls Tumbling (PreK4-1st)

5:30-6:15  Boys Hip Hop (PreK4-2nd)                                                 6:15-7:00 Boys Tumbling (PreK4 & up)

                                                                                                                             7:00-7:45 Boys Hip Hop (3rd-8th) 

                                                                                                                                                                                  

                                                                                         

SATURDAY- ROOM 1                                                       SATURDAY - ROOM 2

10:00-10:45 2-4 Yr old Tap/Ballet                                                            *PRIVATES

10:45-11:30 2-4 Yr old Hip Hop

1:00 - 3:00 BIRTHDAY PARTIES 

 

 

BELOW IS A LIST OF THE CLASSES WE OFFER BY AGE.

 

2 & 3 YEAR OLD GIRLS

Saturday 10:00 Tap/Ballet

Saturday 10:45 Hip Hop

 

 

4 YEAR OLD GIRLS

Saturday 10:00 Tap/Ballet

Saturday 10:45 Hip Hop

Friday 4:00 Tap/Ballet

Friday 4:45 Hip Hop

Friday 5:30 Tumbling

Monday 5:15 Pom 

Monday 4:30 Jazz

 

KINDERGARTEN & 1ST GRADE GIRLS

Friday 4:00 Tap/Ballet

Friday 4:45 Hip Hop

Friday 5:30 Tumbling

Monday 5:15 Pom 

Monday 4:30 Jazz

2ND-5TH GRADE GIRLS

Monday 6:00 Pom

Thursday 3:45 Jazz

Thursday 4:30 Contemporary

Thursday 5:15 Hip Hop

Friday 4:45 Tumbling

 

JR HIGH & HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS

Monday 7:30 Pom

Thursday 6:45 Jazz

Thursday 6:00 Hip Hop

Thursday 7:30 Contemporary

 

 

PREK-4 -2ND GRADE BOYS 

Friday 5:30-6:15 Hip Hop

Friday 6:15 Tumbling

3RD - 8TH GRADE BOYS

Friday 6:15 Tumbling

Friday 7:00 Hip Hop

         

           

bottom of page